PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE LA PARTE Gonzalez Victo |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:43:50 |
36,3 |
2 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
4 |
POUANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:14 |
|
5 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:14 |
|
6 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:22 |
|
7 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:32 |
|
8 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:46 |
|
9 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:46 |
|
10 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
11 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
12 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:01 |
|
13 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
01:01 |
|
14 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
01:18 |
|
15 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:35 |
|
16 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:39 |
|
17 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
18 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:00 |
|
19 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:10 |
|
20 |
WARBASSE Lawrence K |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:48 |
|
21 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:13 |
|
22 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:19 |
|
23 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:22 |
|
24 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
03:34 |
|
25 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:46 |
|
26 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:18 |
|
27 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
04:56 |
|
28 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
04:56 |
|
29 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
04:56 |
|
30 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:56 |
|
31 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:56 |
|
32 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jes |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:56 |
|
33 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
04:56 |
|
34 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
04:56 |
|
35 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
04:56 |
|
36 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
04:56 |
|
37 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
05:15 |
|
38 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:25 |
|
39 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:36 |
|
40 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
06:23 |
|
41 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
07:11 |
|
42 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
07:26 |
|
43 |
LEMARCHAND Romain |
FRA |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
07:30 |
|
44 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
07:39 |
|
45 |
KING Benjamin T |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
07:39 |
|
46 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
07:39 |
|
47 |
DE MAAR Marc |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
07:39 |
|
48 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
07:39 |
|
49 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
50 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
08:42 |
|
51 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
08:42 |
|
52 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:49 |
|
53 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
09:36 |
|
54 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
09:36 |
|
55 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
09:36 |
|
56 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
09:36 |
|
57 |
TERPSTRA Mike |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
10:26 |
|
58 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:57 |
|
59 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
11:40 |
|
60 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
SWE |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
11:52 |
|
61 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
11:52 |
|
62 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
12:32 |
|
63 |
MEIER Alexander |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
12:32 |
|
64 |
MANFREDI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:32 |
|
65 |
PRAXMARER Stefan |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
12:32 |
|
66 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:47 |
|
67 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:47 |
|
68 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
15:30 |
|
69 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:38 |
|
70 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:38 |
|
71 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
15:38 |
|
72 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
15:38 |
|
73 |
PAULUS Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
15:38 |
|
74 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
15:38 |
|
75 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
15:38 |
|
76 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:38 |
|
77 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:38 |
|
78 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
15:38 |
|
79 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
80 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:38 |
|
81 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
15:38 |
|
82 |
SCHIPFLINGER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
15:38 |
|
83 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
15:38 |
|
84 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
85 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
15:38 |
|
86 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:38 |
|
87 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:38 |
|
88 |
TANNER David John |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
89 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
15:38 |
|
90 |
VINTHERTroels |
DEN |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
15:38 |
|
91 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
15:38 |
|
92 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:38 |
|
93 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
17:20 |
|
94 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:48 |
|
95 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:39 |
|
96 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
19:39 |
|
97 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
19:39 |
|
98 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
19:46 |
|
99 |
MARIN Matej |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
20:01 |
|
100 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
20:09 |
|
101 |
THOMSON Jay |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:21 |
|
102 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
20:21 |
|
103 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
20:21 |
|
104 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
20:21 |
|
105 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
20:21 |
|
106 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
20:21 |
|
107 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
20:21 |
|
108 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
20:21 |
|
109 |
BLAIN Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
20:21 |
|
110 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
20:21 |
|
111 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
20:21 |
|
112 |
BRUS Alexander |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
20:21 |
|
113 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
20:21 |
|
114 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
20:21 |
|
115 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
20:21 |
|
116 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
20:21 |
|
117 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
20:21 |
|
118 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:21 |
|
119 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:27 |
|
120 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:27 |
|
121 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:27 |
|
122 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:27 |
|
123 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:27 |
|
124 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
20:27 |
|
125 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:27 |
|
126 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
20:27 |
|
127 |
ZANGERLE Joel |
LUX |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
20:27 |
|
128 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
20:27 |
|
129 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
20:27 |
|
130 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
20:27 |
|
131 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
20:27 |
|
132 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
20:27 |
|
133 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:05 |
|
134 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
21:05 |
|
135 |
PIECHELE Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:33 |
|
136 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
24:44 |
|
137 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
26:48 |
|
138 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
26:48 |
|
139 |
STERBINI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
26:48 |
|
140 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
26:48 |
|
141 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
27:00 |
|
142 |
MÜLLER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
27:00 |
|
143 |
BAJT Dejan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
27:07 |
|
144 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
27:22 |
|
145 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
27:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
20:08:41 |
|
2 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
DE LA PARTE Gonzalez Victo |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:03 |
|
4 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
00:15 |
|
5 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:17 |
|
6 |
POUANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:23 |
|
7 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:32 |
|
8 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:38 |
|
9 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
10 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:48 |
|
11 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
12 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
01:03 |
|
13 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
01:10 |
|
14 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
01:27 |
|
15 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:37 |
|
16 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:41 |
|
17 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
18 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:06 |
|
19 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:16 |
|
20 |
WARBASSE Lawrence K |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:50 |
|
21 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:22 |
|
22 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:22 |
|
23 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:27 |
|
24 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
03:34 |
|
25 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:46 |
|
26 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:21 |
|
27 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:48 |
|
28 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
04:56 |
|
29 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
04:56 |
|
30 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
05:02 |
|
31 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
05:04 |
|
32 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
05:09 |
|
33 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
05:09 |
|
34 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
05:09 |
|
35 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
05:17 |
|
36 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:26 |
|
37 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
06:32 |
|
38 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06:36 |
|
39 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
07:39 |
|
40 |
DE MAAR Marc |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
07:42 |
|
41 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
42 |
LEMARCHAND Romain |
FRA |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
07:43 |
|
43 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
07:52 |
|
44 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
08:18 |
|
45 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:55 |
|
46 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
09:15 |
|
47 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
09:45 |
|
48 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
10:47 |
|
49 |
TERPSTRA Mike |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
11:09 |
|
50 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
11:11 |
|
51 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
11:57 |
|
52 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
SWE |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
12:05 |
|
53 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
12:27 |
|
54 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
13:35 |
|
55 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jes |
ESP |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
14:39 |
|
56 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
15:03 |
|
57 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:23 |
|
58 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:25 |
|
59 |
TANNER David John |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
15:28 |
|
60 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:36 |
|
61 |
KING Benjamin T |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
15:43 |
|
62 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:44 |
|
63 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
15:46 |
|
64 |
VINTHERTroels |
DEN |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
65 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
66 |
PAULUS Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
16:07 |
|
67 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
16:12 |
|
68 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:13 |
|
69 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
16:17 |
|
70 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
17:33 |
|
71 |
MEIER Alexander |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
17:34 |
|
72 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
17:54 |
|
73 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
18:02 |
|
74 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
19:14 |
|
75 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
19:39 |
|
76 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
19:47 |
|
77 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:53 |
|
78 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:01 |
|
79 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
20:11 |
|
80 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:13 |
|
81 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
20:35 |
|
82 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
20:45 |
|
83 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
20:46 |
|
84 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
21:39 |
|
85 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:44 |
|
86 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
23:44 |
|
87 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
23:44 |
|
88 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
24:13 |
|
89 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
24:21 |
|
90 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
24:36 |
|
91 |
PRAXMARER Stefan |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
24:43 |
|
92 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
24:52 |
|
93 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
25:24 |
|
94 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
25:34 |
|
95 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
26:39 |
|
96 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
26:43 |
|
97 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
26:52 |
|
98 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
27:01 |
|
99 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
27:24 |
|
100 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
27:34 |
|
101 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
102 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
28:41 |
|
103 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:05 |
|
104 |
MANFREDI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
29:13 |
|
105 |
MARIN Matej |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
29:21 |
|
106 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
29:38 |
|
107 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
30:13 |
|
108 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
30:17 |
|
109 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
31:10 |
|
110 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:13 |
|
111 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
31:37 |
|
112 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
32:11 |
|
113 |
BLAIN Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
32:23 |
|
114 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
32:27 |
|
115 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:48 |
|
116 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
32:50 |
|
117 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
32:56 |
|
118 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
33:32 |
|
119 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
33:40 |
|
120 |
PIECHELE Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
33:44 |
|
121 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
34:15 |
|
122 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
34:20 |
|
123 |
ZANGERLE Joel |
LUX |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
35:36 |
|
124 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:47 |
|
125 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:53 |
|
126 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
37:02 |
|
127 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
37:07 |
|
128 |
SCHIPFLINGER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
38:26 |
|
129 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
39:59 |
|
130 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
40:56 |
|
131 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
41:12 |
|
132 |
BRUS Alexander |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
42:14 |
|
133 |
STERBINI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
43:25 |
|
134 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
43:55 |
|
135 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
43:58 |
|
136 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
44:03 |
|
137 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
44:25 |
|
138 |
THOMSON Jay |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
44:38 |
|
139 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
45:01 |
|
140 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
45:05 |
|
141 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
50:20 |
|
142 |
BAJT Dejan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
50:26 |
|
143 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
51:35 |
|
144 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
MTN - QHUBEKA |
54:32 |
|
145 |
MÜLLER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:01:10 |
|